Nicaragua flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Masatepe

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Masatepe. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Masatepe with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,1388,785
BustAfghanistan 14,2508,855
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,1248,777
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,0428,726
FarahAfghanistan 14,0508,731
GardizAfghanistan 14,3208,899
GhazniAfghanistan 14,2888,879
HeratAfghanistan 13,8938,633
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,1778,810
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,3008,886
KabulAfghanistan 14,2318,843
KandaharAfghanistan 14,3398,910
KhostAfghanistan 14,3808,936
KunduzAfghanistan 14,0158,709
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,8808,625
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9328,657
North SalangAfghanistan 14,1488,792
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8758,622
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8628,614
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,2398,848
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1468,790
ShkoderAlbania 10,3766,448
TiranaAlbania 10,4236,477
VloreAlbania 10,4326,482
AdrarAlgeria 9,0005,593
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1635,694
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1665,696
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5635,943
BatnaAlgeria 9,4555,876
BecharAlgeria 8,7475,435
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3255,795
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7745,452
BiskraAlgeria 9,4245,856
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6616,003
ChlefAlgeria 9,0055,596
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4705,885
DjanetAlgeria 10,0236,228
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2035,719
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2445,744
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5475,932
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2965,777
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5295,921
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9436,179
In SalahAlgeria 9,2735,762
MilianaAlgeria 9,0835,644
OranAlgeria 8,8415,494
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1985,716
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4825,892
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6566,000
TebessaAlgeria 9,6225,979
TimimounAlgeria 9,0225,606
TindoufAlgeria 8,2275,112
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4925,899
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7626,066
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,39010,806
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9265,547
HuamboAngola 11,5687,188
LuandaAngola 11,2216,973
LuenaAngola 11,9977,455
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2286,977
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,5865,335
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,7385,430
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,7385,430
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,8645,508
ByrdAntarctica 10,4016,463
DavisAntarctica 13,6128,458
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,5715,326
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,7017,271
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,9393,691
AzulArgentina 6,0723,773
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,1583,827
BarilocheArgentina 6,0983,790
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,9383,690
CeresArgentina 5,3223,307
ChamicalArgentina 5,1603,206
ChepesArgentina 5,2423,257
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,6834,153
ConcordiaArgentina 5,6653,521
CórdobaArgentina 5,3463,322
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,3563,328
CorrientesArgentina 5,2803,281
EsquelArgentina 6,2873,907
EzeizaArgentina 5,9563,701
FormosaArgentina 5,2033,233
General PicoArgentina 5,7943,601
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,7863,595
JuninArgentina 5,8133,612
La PlataArgentina 6,0033,730
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,3972,732
La RiojaArgentina 5,0393,131
LaboulayeArgentina 5,6583,516
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,0484,380
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9273,061
Malarg EArgentina 5,5533,451
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,1763,838
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,2913,909
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,5783,466
MendozaArgentina 5,3093,299
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,3073,298
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,5943,476
NeuquenArgentina 5,9573,702
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,8993,666
OranArgentina 4,5662,838
ParanaArgentina 5,5753,465
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5733,463
PehuajoArgentina 5,8923,661
PergaminoArgentina 5,7673,584
PigeArgentina 6,0383,752
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,3963,353
PosadasArgentina 5,4473,385
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1193,181
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,2653,272
Punta IndioArgentina 6,0723,773
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,4643,395
ReconquistaArgentina 5,3803,343
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,5213,431
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,2494,505
RivadaviaArgentina 4,7412,946
RosarioArgentina 5,6663,521
SaltaArgentina 4,6622,897
San AntonioArgentina 6,2473,882
San LuisArgentina 5,4453,384
San RafaelArgentina 5,5003,417
Santa RosaArgentina 5,8583,640
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,0013,108
SarmientoArgentina 6,6184,112
TrelewArgentina 6,4864,030
TucumanArgentina 4,8673,024
UshuaiaArgentina 7,6054,726
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,3663,335
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,2363,253
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,5323,437
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,3117,650
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2305,114
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8489,226
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48510,244
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5959,691
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7299,774
AmberleyAustralia 13,6738,497
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2998,885
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6338,472
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89710,500
CairnsAustralia 14,4148,957
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8988,636
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48110,863
CedunaAustralia 15,3739,553
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3218,899
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9599,296
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2838,876
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6729,117
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6118,458
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7209,769
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7319,776
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9929,938
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,68512,233
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0148,709
East SaleAustralia 14,0118,706
Esperance (po)Australia 16,27410,113
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27310,112
EssendonAustralia 14,2118,831
ForrestAustralia 15,9189,891
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7868,567
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,15310,659
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,11610,015
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32410,144
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8388,599
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8508,607
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5739,056
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48810,246
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9048,640
LavertonAustralia 14,2198,836
LearmonthAustralia 17,58110,925
LongreachAustralia 14,5509,042
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5509,041
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0358,100
Low HeadAustralia 13,9538,671
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0538,733
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6827,881
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07910,613
MeekatharraAustralia 16,96210,541
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2188,836
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2038,826
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5589,046
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5579,046
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0659,362
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1837,570
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9109,265
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7868,567
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8229,210
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51110,881
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3639,547
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84210,466
Port HedlandAustralia 17,21110,695
RichmondAustralia 13,7878,567
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9198,649
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7458,542
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7448,541
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6269,710
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6269,710
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7459,163
TibooburraAustralia 14,6859,125
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3108,892
WaggaAustralia 14,0578,735
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,69012,235
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7028,515
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9628,676
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81010,446
WoomeraAustralia 15,1269,399
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29710,127
GrazAustria 9,9006,152
InnsbruckAustria 9,5935,961
KlagenfurtAustria 9,8286,107
LinzAustria 9,7716,072
SalzburgAustria 9,6986,027
ViennaAustria 9,9256,167
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,6976,026
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,4747,752
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,7257,907
GancaAzerbaijan 12,4007,705
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,4927,763
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,4017,706
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5835,334
LerwickUk 8,5825,333
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,4767,752
QubaAzerbaijan 12,4897,761
SakiAzerbaijan 12,4147,714
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,6487,860
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,5507,799
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,5087,773
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,4747,752
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,6507,861
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,4567,740
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,3497,674
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3753,961
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6154,111
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1863,844
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7221,070
MuharraqBahrain 13,7048,516
ChittagongBangladesh 16,19810,066
DhakaBangladesh 16,0479,972
CharnocksBarbados 2,8961,800
BrestBelarus 10,2686,380
GomelBelarus 10,7006,649
GrodnoBelarus 10,2266,354
MinskBelarus 10,4246,478
MogilevBelarus 10,5666,566
VitebskBelarus 10,5066,529
BrusselsBelgium 9,0185,604
D’UccleBelgium 9,0185,604
OstendeBelgium 8,9125,538
Belize CityBelize 666414
BeninBenin 9,7036,029
BohiconBenin 9,6505,997
CotonouBenin 9,7036,029
KandiBenin 9,6556,000
NatitingouBenin 9,5075,908
ParakouBenin 9,6616,003
SaveBenin 9,6746,012
BermudaBermuda 3,1571,962
La PazBolivia 3,7282,317
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1552,582
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,2276,355
FrancistownBotswana 12,9148,025
MaunBotswana 12,4807,755
TshaneBotswana 12,3587,680
AimoresBrazil 6,0463,757
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,9023,667
AltamiraBrazil 4,1112,555
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,8232,376
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,9853,719
ApodiBrazil 5,6913,537
AracajuBrazil 5,9873,721
AracuaiBrazil 5,8063,608
AragarcasBrazil 4,8463,012
AraxaBrazil 5,5403,443
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,8763,651
BageBrazil 5,9003,666
BambuiBrazil 5,6493,510
BarbacenaBrazil 5,9173,677
BarbalhaBrazil 5,6043,482
BarcelosBrazil 2,9391,827
BarraBrazil 5,3923,350
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,9183,056
BarreirasBrazil 5,2713,275
BelémBrazil 4,4192,746
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,8213,617
BelterraBrazil 3,8082,367
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,2003,231
Bom JesusBrazil 5,9243,681
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,4813,406
BrasiliaBrazil 5,2123,239
BrevesBrazil 4,2202,622
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,1243,805
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,1743,836
CabroboBrazil 5,6523,512
CaceresBrazil 4,4132,742
CaetiteBrazil 5,5993,479
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,9513,698
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,9843,097
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,4283,373
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,8623,643
Campos SalesBrazil 5,4803,405
CanavieirasBrazil 6,0313,748
CaparaoBrazil 6,0373,751
CapinopolisBrazil 5,2593,268
CaratingaBrazil 5,9693,709
CaravelasBrazil 6,1133,799
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,4833,407
CarolinaBrazil 4,7832,972
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,6593,517
CataguasesBrazil 6,0183,740
CatalaoBrazil 5,3633,333
CatanduvaBrazil 5,4773,403
CaxiasBrazil 5,0873,161
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,9103,673
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,9403,691
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,9813,717
ChapecoBrazil 5,6503,511
Cidade VeraBrazil 4,2302,629
CipoBrazil 5,8493,634
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,6522,891
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,8093,610
CordeiroBrazil 6,0863,782
CorrentinaBrazil 5,3653,334
CorumbaBrazil 4,6622,897
CoximBrazil 4,8252,998
CrateusBrazil 5,3753,340
CuiabaBrazil 4,5002,796
CuritibaBrazil 5,7613,580
DiamantinaBrazil 5,7483,572
DiamantinoBrazil 4,3902,728
DouradosBrazil 5,1073,174
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,0233,743
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,9333,687
EspinosaBrazil 5,6303,499
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,1923,848
FloraniaBrazil 5,8113,611
FlorestaBrazil 5,7333,562
FlorianoBrazil 5,2023,233
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,9743,712
FormosaBrazil 5,2503,262
FortalezaBrazil 5,5373,441
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,3883,348
FrancaBrazil 5,5633,457
GaranhunsBrazil 5,9533,699
GoianiaBrazil 5,1533,202
GoiasBrazil 5,0273,124
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,9323,686
GrajauBrazil 4,8112,990
GuairaBrazil 5,2943,290
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,5153,427
GuaratingaBrazil 6,0313,748
IbiriteBrazil 5,8163,614
IguatuBrazil 5,5653,458
IlheusBrazil 5,9763,713
ImperatrizBrazil 4,6932,916
IndaialBrazil 5,8753,651
IpameriBrazil 5,3143,302
IraiBrazil 5,6133,488
IreceBrazil 5,5293,436
ItaberabaBrazil 5,7313,561
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,4912,169
ItaitubaBrazil 3,7892,355
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,7913,599
ItaperunaBrazil 6,0763,776
ItapevaBrazil 5,6833,532
ItirucuBrazil 5,8183,616
ItuacuBrazil 5,7123,549
IvinhemaBrazil 5,1793,218
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,5413,443
JacobinaBrazil 5,6613,518
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,6623,518
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,0513,760
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,4873,410
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,9863,719
LavrasBrazil 5,8123,611
LencoisBrazil 5,6393,504
LinharesBrazil 6,1313,810
LondrinaBrazil 5,4663,396
MacapaBrazil 4,0932,543
MacauBrazil 5,7933,600
MaceioBrazil 6,0693,771
MachadoBrazil 5,7633,581
ManausBrazil 3,3382,074
MarabaBrazil 4,5192,808
MaringaBrazil 5,4103,362
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,8662,402
Monte AzulBrazil 5,6433,507
Monte SantoBrazil 5,7413,567
MonteiroBrazil 5,8563,639
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,6333,500
Morada NovaBrazil 5,6093,486
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,5893,473
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,0873,783
ObidosBrazil 3,7172,310
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,9583,703
ParacatuBrazil 5,3953,353
ParanaBrazil 5,0273,124
ParanaguaBrazil 5,8253,620
ParanaibaBrazil 5,1973,230
ParintinsBrazil 3,6312,256
ParnaibaBrazil 5,1793,218
Passo FundoBrazil 5,7563,577
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,5133,426
PaulistanaBrazil 5,4533,388
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,8033,606
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,8303,623
PeixeBrazil 4,9333,066
PetrolinaBrazil 5,5753,464
PicosBrazil 5,3713,337
PiraiBrazil 5,9943,725
PirenopolisBrazil 5,1253,185
PompeuBrazil 5,6843,532
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,0683,149
Porto De MozBrazil 4,0422,512
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,6903,536
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,3662,092
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9773,714
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,8533,016
PosseBrazil 5,2523,264
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,5183,429
RecifeBrazil 6,0833,780
RemansoBrazil 5,4253,371
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1671,968
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,0743,774
Rio NegroBrazil 5,7723,587
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,0953,166
SalvadorBrazil 5,9403,691
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7883,597
SantaremBrazil 3,8232,376
SantosBrazil 5,8843,656
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,6263,496
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,3042,675
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,6923,537
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,9303,685
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5953,477
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,8673,646
Sao LuisBrazil 4,8953,042
Sao MateusBrazil 6,1113,798
São PauloBrazil 5,8303,623
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,6163,490
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0351,886
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,6553,514
SerrinhaBrazil 5,8303,623
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,7643,582
SobralBrazil 5,3523,326
SoureBrazil 4,3822,723
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,2573,267
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1303,809
SurubimBrazil 5,9923,724
TaguatingaBrazil 5,1493,200
TarauacaBrazil 2,8071,744
TauaBrazil 5,4353,377
TefeBrazil 2,9171,813
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,9123,674
TeresinaBrazil 5,1503,200
TiriosBrazil 3,4982,174
TorresBrazil 6,0243,743
TracuateuaBrazil 4,5652,837
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,2343,252
TriunfoBrazil 5,7453,570
TucuruiBrazil 4,3862,726
TuriacuBrazil 4,7492,951
UaupesBrazil 2,4791,540
UbatubaBrazil 5,9523,699
UberabaBrazil 5,4693,399
VassourasBrazil 5,9993,728
VicosaBrazil 5,9653,707
VitoriaBrazil 6,1603,828
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,8113,611
Ze DocaBrazil 4,8142,992
BurgasBulgaria 10,9646,813
LomBulgaria 10,5916,581
PlevenBulgaria 10,7106,656
PlovdivBulgaria 10,7756,696
SadovoBulgaria 10,7896,705
SandanskiBulgaria 10,6876,641
SofiaBulgaria 10,6506,618
VarnaBulgaria 10,9666,814
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1545,688
BurundiBurundi 12,8537,987
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,13710,649
SiemreapCambodia 16,99510,561
BatouriCameroon 11,0436,863
DoualaCameroon 10,5536,558
GarouaCameroon 10,8156,720
MamfeCameroon 10,4646,502
MarouaCameroon 10,8786,760
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8856,764
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6246,602
YaoundeCameroon 10,7516,680
YokoCameroon 10,8016,712
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,2993,293
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,2813,281
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1724,457
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8393,007
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9224,923
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,2752,656
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,1282,565
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2862,663
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,2753,278
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,8753,651
Banff, AbCanada 5,1113,176
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,9252,439
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2513,263
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,9133,053
Bissett, MbCanada 4,4352,756
Blue River, BcCanada 5,3653,334
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,8672,403
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,0563,763
Brandon, MbCanada 4,4102,740
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5302,815
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,3993,976
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,7463,571
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7192,932
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,8633,644
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5304,058
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,0343,128
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5024,041
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,5293,436
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,3603,952
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,4424,003
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6313,499
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0074,354
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,7663,583
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,9863,720
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3093,299
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,0623,145
Chapais, QcCanada 4,3362,694
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4122,742
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3882,727
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,3932,730
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,5633,457
Chatham, NbCanada 4,3552,706
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7283,560
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,7022,922
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0233,122
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,2483,261
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8594,262
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6264,118
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1783,218
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,0982,546
Comox, BcCanada 5,4923,413
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,2353,874
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8173,615
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0083,112
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,9933,102
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9923,102
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,5352,818
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,6893,535
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,3323,935
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9163,055
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,4003,977
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,3002,672
Dryden, OnCanada 4,2592,647
Earlton, OnCanada 3,9982,484
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2053,235
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2313,251
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2253,247
Edson, AbCanada 5,3503,325
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,7603,579
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,6033,482
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4272,751
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,9763,713
Eureka, NtCanada 7,5694,703
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,9593,082
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6123,487
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4183,367
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0343,750
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,9363,067
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2153,862
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,7553,576
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7533,575
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7433,569
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,2072,614
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,2052,613
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9263,682
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0383,131
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,9963,105
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,3643,333
Golden, BcCanada 5,1873,223
Goose, NfCanada 5,1373,192
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,7912,356
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,5873,472
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,1932,606
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5472,826
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8324,246
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2272,627
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,2502,641
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,5262,191
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1383,193
Harrow, OnCanada 3,3632,090
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9503,697
Hope, BcCanada 5,2753,278
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1524,444
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,2203,244
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,1264,428
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9263,682
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,4954,658
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1193,181
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,3153,303
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,1842,600
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,1832,599
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,2033,233
Kenora, OnCanada 4,2782,658
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7062,303
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4274,615
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5644,079
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3493,324
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9252,439
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0883,162
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,0102,492
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5874,093
Langara, BcCanada 6,2363,875
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,4852,787
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,8573,018
London, OnCanada 3,4932,171
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,3853,968
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,1593,206
Lytton, BcCanada 5,3413,319
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2693,896
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,9412,449
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,7032,922
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9194,299
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,8733,650
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,7942,979
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,4183,367
Moncton, NbCanada 4,3062,676
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,4032,736
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9262,440
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9112,430
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6232,873
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,4072,738
Morden, MbCanada 4,2872,664
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,7322,319
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3883,348
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,4003,355
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7992,982
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,7862,974
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6874,155
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9513,077
North Bay, OnCanada 3,8822,412
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8452,389
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8442,389
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6133,488
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2893,908
Penticton, BcCanada 5,1783,218
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,8752,408
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,6692,280
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,4112,741
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,4683,398
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6942,917
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,6973,540
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,3672,714
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,9093,050
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6643,519
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0933,787
Princeton, BcCanada 4,6172,869
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,0054,353
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1172,559
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,5933,475
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1203,182
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,4082,739
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6032,860
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6032,860
Resolute, NtCanada 7,0054,353
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,2193,243
Roberval, QcCanada 4,2682,652
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,3492,703
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,7342,942
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1812,598
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,1083,796
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,3323,935
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,3902,728
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8413,008
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,8472,390
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0593,144
Scott, SkCanada 4,9343,066
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,6292,877
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2292,628
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9712,468
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2914,531
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,2592,646
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,2802,660
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4263,372
Smithers, BcCanada 5,9563,701
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8042,985
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3742,718
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,6962,918
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7012,921
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5322,816
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4263,993
Terrace, BcCanada 6,0053,731
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5714,083
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,8583,019
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,7553,576
Thompson, MbCanada 4,9843,097
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,0642,525
Timmins, OnCanada 4,0992,547
Tofino, BcCanada 5,5023,419
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,5852,228
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,5862,229
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6742,283
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,6722,903
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5272,813
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,6123,487
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,0932,543
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,3583,330
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1633,208
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1003,169
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,3353,315
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,3363,316
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,8723,028
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,5512,207
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3933,973
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7134,171
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,6822,288
Windsor, OnCanada 3,3902,106
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,3462,700
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7202,933
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,0352,507
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0543,762
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,6182,870
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5134,669
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4274,615
SalCape Verde 6,8034,228
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4937,142
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7857,324
AbecheChad 11,4757,130
FayaChad 11,1736,943
MoundouChad 11,1216,911
N’DjamenaChad 10,9166,783
AntofagastaChile 4,2882,665
AricaChile 3,7862,353
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,5914,096
ChicoChile 6,6634,140
ChillanChile 5,5923,475
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,5853,471
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,6942,917
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,5284,056
Curico-General FreireChile 5,4453,384
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,0102,492
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,0223,120
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,7744,831
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,9203,057
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,9943,725
ParronChile 5,3903,349
Puerto AysenChile 6,5154,049
Puerto MonttChile 6,0823,779
Punta ArenasChile 7,3654,577
QuinteroChile 5,2393,256
SantiagoChile 5,3093,299
SewellChile 5,3803,343
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,8083,609
ValdiviaChile 5,9043,669
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,9163,676
VallenarChile 4,8593,019
ValparaisoChile 5,2443,259
AltaiChina 13,3588,301
BeijingChina 13,8028,577
ChangchunChina 13,0428,104
ChangduChina 15,2139,454
ChangshaChina 15,1049,386
ChengduChina 15,1549,417
ChongqingChina 15,2139,453
DuianChina 14,6359,094
ErlianChina 13,5688,431
GanzhouChina 15,2319,465
GuangzhouChina 15,5629,671
HaikouChina 16,0389,966
HailarChina 12,7587,928
HamiChina 13,9298,655
HetanChina 14,3708,930
JiuquanChina 14,2488,854
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,0218,713
KashiChina 14,0098,706
KunmingChina 15,7989,817
LanzhouChina 14,5739,056
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3829,558
NanchangChina 14,9249,274
NanjingChina 14,4578,983
NanningChina 15,8679,860
PingbianChina 14,7799,184
QingdaoChina 13,9998,699
QiqiharChina 12,7797,941
RuoqiangChina 14,3198,898
ShanghaiChina 14,3868,940
ShantouChina 15,3699,550
ShenyangChina 13,3228,278
TaiyuanChina 14,1718,806
TaoyuanChina 14,9469,288
TengchongChina 15,8679,860
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,7898,569
Xi’AnChina 14,6359,094
XichangChina 15,4969,629
YanjiChina 12,9268,033
YichangChina 14,9239,273
YinchuanChina 14,2678,866
YiningChina 13,6758,498
ZhengzhouChina 14,4258,964
ZhijiangChina 15,3179,518
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,551964
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,524947
AraucaColombia 1,7741,102
BarranquillaColombia 1,244773
Benito SalasColombia 1,555966
BogotáColombia 1,544959
Camilo DazaColombia 1,557967
El CaranoColombia 1,253779
Las GaviotasColombia 1,8641,158
MatecanaColombia 1,391864
PeralesColombia 1,468912
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,1441,332
Rafael NunezColombia 1,171728
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 487303
Simon BolivarColombia 1,301808
VanguardiaColombia 1,6261,010
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5311,573
YariguiesColombia 1,459907
MoroniComoros 14,5139,019
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 304189
LimonCosta Rica 405251
PuntarenasCosta Rica 260162
San JoseCosta Rica 315196
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,9016,153
DubrovnikCroatia 10,2446,366
SibenikCroatia 10,0386,238
SplitCroatia 10,0876,268
ZagrebCroatia 9,9776,200
CamagueyCuba 1,370852
CasablancaCuba 1,314816
HavanaCuba 1,293803
WillemstadCuraçao 1,8681,161
FamagustaCyprus 11,8317,352
LarnacaCyprus 11,8187,344
LimassolCyprus 11,7817,321
NicosiaCyprus 11,7777,318
BrnoCzech Republic 9,9186,163
ChebCzech Republic 9,5925,961
MosnovCzech Republic 9,9986,213
PragueCzech Republic 9,7206,040
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2947,640
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8617,370
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3667,063
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8107,960
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3257,659
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4505,873
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,6225,979
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2025,718
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,1715,699
MarstalDenmark 9,3475,808
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,4465,870
OdenseDenmark 9,3305,798
RandersDenmark 9,2815,767
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,5995,965
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2215,730
TønderDenmark 9,2425,743
TylstrupDenmark 9,2595,754
TystofteDenmark 9,3885,834
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,3155,788
VestervigDenmark 9,1715,699
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,8398,600
Melville HallDominica 2,7121,685
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,8501,150
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,9611,219
AzuaDominican Republic 1,8011,119
BaniDominican Republic 1,8381,142
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,7591,093
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,9251,196
CabreraDominican Republic 1,9381,204
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,8271,135
CotuiDominican Republic 1,8941,177
DajabonDominican Republic 1,7651,097
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,7251,072
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,7401,081
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,9861,234
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,9011,181
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,9631,220
HigueyDominican Republic 2,0121,250
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,7251,072
ImbertDominican Republic 1,8741,164
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,8421,145
JimaniDominican Republic 1,6911,051
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,9751,227
La VegaDominican Republic 1,8601,156
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,9101,187
LuperonDominican Republic 1,8491,149
MichesDominican Republic 1,9921,238
MocaDominican Republic 1,8661,159
MoncionDominican Republic 1,8081,123
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,7841,108
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,9111,187
NaguaDominican Republic 1,9321,200
NeybaDominican Republic 1,7411,082
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,6901,050
PimentelDominican Republic 1,8971,179
PoloDominican Republic 1,7371,080
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,8801,168
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,7291,075
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,9201,193
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,8831,170
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9451,209
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,9621,219
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,8771,166
SamanaDominican Republic 1,9741,227
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,8811,169
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,8261,135
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,8311,138
San JuanDominican Republic 1,7741,103
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,0091,248
SanchezDominican Republic 1,9471,210
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,8521,151
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,7921,113
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,8881,173
TamayoDominican Republic 1,7571,092
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,8691,162
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,9161,191
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,7961,116
YamasaDominican Republic 1,8881,173
YasicaDominican Republic 1,8711,163
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,0203,120
CanarEcuador 1,7951,116
GuayaquilEcuador 1,7111,063
IzobambaEcuador 1,603996
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,519944
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,9331,201
MilagroEcuador 1,7201,069
OtavaloEcuador 1,563972
PichilingueEcuador 1,6251,010
PortoviejoEcuador 1,572977
PuyoEcuador 1,7461,085
QuitoEcuador 1,588987
RumipambaEcuador 1,6631,033
San GabrielEcuador 1,558968
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,6917,265
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,9727,440
AswanEgypt 12,2807,631
AsyutEgypt 11,9757,441
BahariyaEgypt 11,7277,287
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8897,388
CairoEgypt 11,8697,375
DabaaEgypt 11,5677,188
DakhlaEgypt 11,8557,367
El ArishEgypt 12,0307,476
El TorEgypt 12,1557,553
FarafraEgypt 11,6997,270
HelwanEgypt 11,8757,379
HurguadaEgypt 12,2127,589
IsmailiaEgypt 11,9187,406
KhargaEgypt 12,0027,458
KosseirEgypt 12,3107,650
LuxorEgypt 12,1917,576
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4487,114
MinyaEgypt 11,9027,396
Port-SaidEgypt 11,8847,385
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,1867,572
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2327,601
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,0077,462
SalloumEgypt 11,2606,997
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3827,073
SohagEgypt 12,0597,493
St. KatrineEgypt 12,1697,562
TahrirEgypt 11,7817,321
TantaEgypt 11,8017,333
AcajutlaEl Salvador 441274
IlopangoEl Salvador 378235
Los AndesEl Salvador 438272
San SalvadorEl Salvador 387240
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4546,497
AsmaraEritrea 13,2548,236
AssabEritrea 13,7288,531
MassawaEritrea 13,2918,259
TallinEstonia 9,9996,214
TartuEstonia 10,1496,307
VilsandiEstonia 9,8956,149
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,5018,390
GonderEthiopia 13,2228,216
NegeleEthiopia 13,7148,522
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,5794,710
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,2865,149
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,2395,120
Laucala BayFiji 10,9796,823
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0766,883
NandiFiji 11,0766,883
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7356,671
HelsinkiFinland 9,9656,193
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,9766,199
JoensuuFinland 10,0846,266
JokioinenFinland 9,8816,140
JyvskylFinland 9,9156,162
KajaaniFinland 9,9156,161
KuopioFinland 9,9846,204
KuusamoFinland 9,8926,147
LappeenrantaFinland 10,1006,276
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,7256,043
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,7866,081
OuluFinland 9,7846,080
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7226,041
TampereFinland 9,8666,131
TurkuFinland 9,8316,109
VaasaFinland 9,7046,030
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,5275,920
BiarritzFrance 8,6685,386
BordeauxFrance 8,7215,419
BrestFrance 8,4125,227
CaenFrance 8,6965,404
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8835,520
DijonFrance 9,1295,673
GourdonFrance 8,8855,521
GrenobleFrance 9,2175,727
Le MansFrance 8,7575,441
LilleFrance 8,9345,552
LyonFrance 9,1455,683
MarseilleFrance 9,2085,722
MontpellierFrance 9,1065,659
NancyFrance 9,1875,709
NantesFrance 8,6295,362
NiceFrance 9,3625,818
ParisFrance 8,9035,532
PerpignanFrance 9,0325,613
StrasbourgFrance 9,2925,774
ToulonFrance 9,2715,761
ToulouseFrance 8,8995,530
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,7952,358
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,6522,269
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,7952,358
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,8822,412
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,5982,236
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,3243,930
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8714,891
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8704,891
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,8764,273
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,5884,094
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1184,423
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,9234,924
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,71410,386
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,3229,521
BitamGabon 10,7896,704
CocobeachGabon 10,6096,593
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1026,899
LambarnGabon 10,7186,660
LastourvilleGabon 10,9916,830
LibrevilleGabon 10,6026,588
MakokouGabon 10,9756,820
MayumbaGabon 10,8246,726
MitzicGabon 10,8256,727
MkamboGabon 11,0806,885
MoandaGabon 11,0706,879
MouilaGabon 10,8296,730
Port-GentilGabon 10,5566,560
TchibanGabon 10,8526,743
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,476917
BanjulGambia 7,5224,674
SukhumiGeorgia 11,8857,386
TbilisiGeorgia 12,2387,605
BerlinGermany 9,5875,958
BrockenGermany 9,4275,858
CologneGermany 9,1965,715
DresdenGermany 9,6566,001
ErfurtGermany 9,4715,885
EssenGermany 9,1885,710
FichtelbergGermany 9,6215,979
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3315,798
GeisenheimGermany 9,2855,770
GorlitzGermany 9,7356,049
HamburgGermany 9,3435,806
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3425,805
HannoverGermany 9,3485,809
HelgolandGermany 9,1955,714
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5545,937
KarlsruheGermany 9,3375,802
KasselGermany 9,3595,816
KonstanzGermany 9,4245,856
LeipzigGermany 9,5575,939
LindenbergGermany 9,6485,996
MagdeburgGermany 9,4835,893
MunichGermany 9,5985,964
MünsterGermany 9,2215,730
NeustrelitzGermany 9,5485,933
NurembergGermany 9,5175,914
NurnbergGermany 9,5145,912
PotsdamGermany 9,5745,949
RostockGermany 9,4625,880
SchleswigGermany 9,2935,775
StuttgartGermany 9,3995,840
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1985,716
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5625,942
AccraGhana 9,4435,868
KumasiGhana 9,2635,756
TamaleGhana 9,2835,768
GibraltarGibraltar 8,4105,226
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,9216,787
AthensGreece 10,8686,753
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,8816,762
ChiosGreece 11,0506,866
CorfuGreece 10,4986,523
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,5726,570
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,1026,899
IoanninaGreece 10,5676,566
KalamataGreece 10,7676,691
KerkiraGreece 10,4986,523
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8816,762
LamiaGreece 10,7296,667
LarissaGreece 10,6986,648
LemnosGreece 10,8976,772
LimnosGreece 10,9096,779
MethoniGreece 10,7496,680
MilosGreece 10,9826,825
MitiliniGreece 11,0546,869
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,0496,866
NaxosGreece 11,0436,862
PatrasGreece 10,6976,647
RhodesGreece 11,2957,019
SamosGreece 11,1416,923
Skiros IslandGreece 10,8916,767
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,0066,839
ThessalonikiGreece 10,7066,653
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,7806,699
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,6466,616
AasiaatGreenland 6,7494,194
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9934,345
AputiteqGreenland 7,3204,549
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,1545,067
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2863,906
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,5734,085
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8394,250
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,8184,858
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8374,249
JulianehbGreenland 6,3263,931
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6574,137
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8154,856
NanortalikGreenland 6,3193,926
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3853,968
NordGreenland 8,3695,201
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,3913,971
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,2584,510
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,4023,978
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6614,139
UpernavikGreenland 7,0484,380
UummannaqGreenland 6,9384,312
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,6981,676
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,6981,676
Guatemala CityGuatemala 560348
BokeGuinea 7,7524,817
ConakryGuinea 7,9054,913
FaranahGuinea 8,2075,100
KankanGuinea 8,3575,193
KindiaGuinea 7,9784,957
KissidougouGuinea 8,2905,152
LabeGuinea 8,0164,981
MacentaGuinea 8,3705,201
MamouGuinea 8,0575,006
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5185,293
SiguiriGuinea 8,3515,190
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6544,756
GeorgetownGuyana 3,1221,940
TimehriGuyana 3,1191,938
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,6461,023
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3784,585
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6614,761
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5114,667
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8014,847
Midway IslandHawaii 9,5025,905
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5184,671
CatacamasHonduras 332207
CholutecaHonduras 190118
La CeibaHonduras 431268
La MesaHonduras 438272
Puerto LempiraHonduras 446277
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 428266
TegucigalpaHonduras 264164
TelaHonduras 446277
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,6119,701
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,6129,702
BudapestHungary 10,1386,300
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,1536,309
DebrecenHungary 10,3226,414
KeszthelyHungary 10,0386,237
MiskolcHungary 10,2376,361
PecsHungary 10,1366,299
SzegedHungary 10,2636,378
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,9776,200
AkureyriIceland 7,8064,851
DalatangiIceland 7,9984,970
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,9024,910
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,7524,817
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,9204,922
ReykhólarIceland 7,6184,734
ReykjavíkIceland 7,5844,713
StykkisholmurIceland 7,5814,711
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,6354,745
AgraIndia 15,3469,536
AhmedabadIndia 15,4919,626
AkolaIndia 15,9499,911
AllahabadIndia 15,6579,730
AmritsarIndia 14,7679,176
BangaloreIndia 16,71710,388
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,27210,111
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,33210,149
BikanerIndia 15,0559,355
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,86110,477
CherrapunjiIndia 15,8769,865
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,8769,865
DaltonganjIndia 15,8779,866
DarbhangaIndia 15,6949,752
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6349,715
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6329,714
DumkaIndia 15,9289,898
DwarkaIndia 15,3439,535
GoaIndia 16,25410,100
GuwahatiIndia 15,7819,806
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,33810,153
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,6919,750
JagdalpurIndia 16,33210,149
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,13710,028
KotaIndia 15,4559,604
KozhikodeIndia 16,75610,413
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,6119,079
LudhianaIndia 14,8879,251
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,55210,286
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,1689,425
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,8859,871
MusulipatnamIndia 16,59010,309
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,0039,945
New DelhiIndia 15,1699,426
PambanIndia 17,15610,661
PuneIndia 15,9809,930
SagarIndia 15,7129,764
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,5199,022
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,07610,611
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,07610,611
VeravalIndia 15,5549,665
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,52210,267
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,13110,024
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,21110,695
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,45411,468
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,76810,420
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,28210,118
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,4159,579
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,21211,317
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9149,268
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,59811,557
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,85411,095
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,7769,182
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,35910,787
AbadanIran 13,2428,229
ArakIran 13,1018,141
BabolsarIran 13,1008,141
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0758,746
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,8347,975
Bandar LengehIran 14,0118,707
BirjandIran 13,8258,591
BushehrIran 13,5348,410
ChahbaharIran 14,5309,029
DezfulIran 13,1278,157
EsfahanIran 13,3488,295
IranshahrIran 14,3848,938
KermanIran 13,8878,629
KermanshahIran 12,8928,011
Khoram AbadIran 13,0378,101
MashhadIran 13,5688,431
OroomiehIran 12,5197,779
RamsarIran 12,9568,051
RashtIran 12,8567,989
SemnanIran 13,2378,226
ShahroudIran 13,2718,247
ShirazIran 13,6288,469
TabrizIran 12,5757,814
TeheranIran 13,0908,134
YazdIran 13,5758,436
ZahedanIran 14,2128,832
ZanjanIran 12,8247,969
BaghdadIraq 12,7487,922
BasraIraq 13,1938,198
BelmulletIreland 8,0364,993
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1695,076
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0995,033
ClonesIreland 8,2185,107
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1365,056
CorkIreland 8,1235,048
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1235,048
DublinIreland 8,2785,144
KilkennyIreland 8,2065,099
Malin HeadIreland 8,2145,104
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,2735,141
ShannonIreland 8,0975,032
ValentiaIreland 8,0034,973
EilatIsrael 12,2027,583
HaifaIsrael 12,0387,481
JerusalemIsrael 12,1067,523
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0737,502
AlbengaItaly 9,4265,857
AlgheroItaly 9,5165,913
AmendolaItaly 10,0946,273
AnconaItaly 9,8576,125
ArezzoItaly 9,7316,047
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,1916,333
BergamoItaly 9,5105,909
BolognaItaly 9,6606,003
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6125,973
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,1716,320
BrindisiItaly 10,3026,402
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6135,974
CameriItaly 9,4345,862
CampobassoItaly 10,0096,219
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6515,997
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6545,999
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5515,935
Cape MeleItaly 9,4315,861
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1076,281
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1696,319
CerviaItaly 9,7456,056
CiampinoItaly 9,8366,112
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6235,980
Cisa PassItaly 9,5565,938
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7696,071
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6696,009
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1996,338
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,2886,393
DecimomannuItaly 9,6035,967
DobbiacoItaly 9,6716,010
FalconaraItaly 9,8456,118
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6726,010
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,0836,266
FonniItaly 9,6085,970
FrontoneItaly 9,7996,089
FrosinoneItaly 9,8986,150
GelaItaly 10,1106,282
GenoaItaly 9,4735,887
GhediItaly 9,5605,941
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,2176,349
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9786,200
GrossetoItaly 9,6886,020
GrottaglieItaly 10,2636,377
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,5945,962
GuidoniaItaly 9,8426,116
IstranaItaly 9,6916,022
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0176,225
LatinaItaly 9,8696,133
LatronicoItaly 10,1656,317
LecceItaly 10,3326,420
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6365,988
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,2246,354
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1876,330
MilanItaly 9,4835,893
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4365,864
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7076,032
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,0006,214
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6115,972
PadovaItaly 9,6816,016
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5985,964
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0026,215
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9816,203
PantelleriaItaly 9,9246,167
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5785,952
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6355,987
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7946,086
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,9456,180
PiacenzaItaly 9,5305,922
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6125,973
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7406,052
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8916,146
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,1306,295
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8296,108
PrizziItaly 10,0236,228
RadicofaniItaly 9,7416,053
Resia PassItaly 9,5455,932
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7766,075
RivoltoItaly 9,7546,061
Rolle PassItaly 9,6515,997
RomeItaly 9,8256,105
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8086,095
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,7906,083
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4035,843
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,1076,281
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,3636,440
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5705,947
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5375,926
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2216,351
SigonellaItaly 10,1596,313
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,2526,371
TarvisioItaly 9,7786,076
TermoliItaly 10,0226,228
TorinoItaly 9,3735,825
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3635,819
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9386,175
TrevicoItaly 10,0716,258
TrevisoItaly 9,6986,026
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,8156,099
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3685,821
UdineItaly 9,7656,068
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9736,197
VeniceItaly 9,7146,037
VeronaItaly 9,6065,969
VicenzaItaly 9,6525,998
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7986,089
ViterboItaly 9,7766,075